Is SEASONED SHREDDED POTATO ROUNDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, GRANULATED ONION, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, DEXTROSE AND DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check SEASONED SHREDDED POTATO ROUNDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SHREDDED POTATO ROUNDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep


