Is SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SEASONING (SEA SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL
Check SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


