Is SEASONED SQUASH, ONION & DILL, SEASONED SQUASH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI YELLOW SQUASH, ONION DILL, BLACK PEPPER
Check SEASONED SQUASH, ONION & DILL, SEASONED SQUASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SQUASH, ONION & DILL, SEASONED SQUASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


