Is Seasoned Squash Onion & Dill Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Zucchini, Yellow Squash, Yellow Onion, Dill, Black Pepper
Check Seasoned Squash Onion & Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoned Squash Onion & Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


