Is SEASONED SQUASH & ONIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SQUASH, ONIONS, RED PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES, CELERY, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER.

Check SEASONED SQUASH & ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep