Is Seasoned sweet pea Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
green peas, water, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, sea salt, rice starch, potato,flakes, corn flour, parsley, sunflower seed oil, may contain: wheat, barley, oats, spelt, / ingrédients : pois
Check Seasoned sweet pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoned sweet pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


