Is SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS FLAVOR SAVORY STOCK CAPSULES, SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, WATER, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED ONION, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, OREGANO, THYME, TURMERIC (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS FLAVOR SAVORY STOCK CAPSULES, SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS FLAVOR SAVORY STOCK CAPSULES, SEASONED TOMATO & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
TOMATO BOUILLON WITH CHICKEN FLAVOR, TOMATO WITH CHICKEN
TOMATO, HERBS & SPICES ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, HERBS & SPICES
About this product
Seasoning · Pod


