Is SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt and Lactic Acid.
Check SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


