Is SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BLACK OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR). GLUTEN FREE. MAY CONTAIN PITS.

Check SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT PITTED SNACK OLIVES, SEASONED WITH NATURAL SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping