Is SEASONING BLEND, TUSCAN GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES RED BELL PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SEASONING BLEND, TUSCAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING BLEND, TUSCAN GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONING BLEND, TUSCAN GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


