Is Seasoning crushed red jalapeño garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, ORANGE PEEL, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED/SUNFLOWER), RED JALAPEÑO PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Seasoning crushed red jalapeño garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep