Is Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: SA;T, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FALVOR.

Check Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seasoning Gramma Hazels (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep