Is SEASONING, LIME, PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, LIME PEEL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, PARSLEY, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR.

Check SEASONING, LIME, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEASONING, LIME, PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping