Is Seasoning, Poultry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Sage, Savory, Thyme, Rosemary, Black Pepper)
Check Seasoning, Poultry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasoning, Poultry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seasoning, Poultry is available at 2 retailers
WegmansLoblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


