Is SEASONING SALT CAJUN SPICE SEASONING, SEASONING SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, OREGANO, THYME, AND TCP.

Check SEASONING SALT CAJUN SPICE SEASONING, SEASONING SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingSalad