Is SEASONING SALT, GARLIC & PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, AND DEXTROSE.
Check SEASONING SALT, GARLIC & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING SALT, GARLIC & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONING SALT, GARLIC & PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


