Is SEASONING SEAFOOD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY SALT (SALT, CELERY SEED), SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, BAY (LAUREL) LEAVES, CLOVES, ALLSPICE, GINGER, MACE, CARDAMOM, CINNAMON), PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES INCLUDING PAPRIKA.
Check SEASONING SEAFOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONING SEAFOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


