Is Seasonned Seaweed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried seaweed, corn oil, sesame oil, seasoning salt.
Check Seasonned Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasonned Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


