Is SEASON'S DELIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check SEASON'S DELIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASON'S DELIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


