Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seasons Pride Curly Fries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (91%), Sunflower Oil (5%), Seasoning (4%) [Modified Potato Starch (1412), Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Spices (Bell Pepper, Black Pepper), Potato Dextrin, Raising Agents (450, 500), Natural Flavour (Paprika Extract), Thickener (415)].

Check Seasons Pride Curly Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Seasons Pride Curly Fries | Spoonful