Is Seattle Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Chai Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar With Black Tea and Fall Spices, Pumpkin Spice Chai Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, CLOVES, GINGER, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ALLSPICE.
Check Seattle Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Chai Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar With Black Tea and Fall Spices, Pumpkin Spice Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seattle Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Chai Milk Chocolate Truffle Bar With Black Tea and Fall Spices, Pumpkin Spice Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


