No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soya lecithin, natural vanilla), milk chocolate (cane sugar, milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soya lecithin, natural vanilla), non-hydrogenated coconut oil, confetti (non-gmo beet sugar, palm oil, potato starch, rice flour, non-gmo corn starch, citric acid, colors (anthocyanin (grape color extract), riboflavin-5'phosphate, curcumin (turmeric)), natural vanilla), natural flavor,rainforest alliance certified tm (31% of total cocoa)

Check SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER, BIRTHDAY CAKE BATTER | Spoonful