Is SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), NATURAL TOFFEE (CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, RICE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


