Is SEATTLE, SORBET, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JUICE,WATER,SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHAMPAGNE, LEMON JUICE, ORGANGE PUREE, NATURAL GUMS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, (LESS THAN 1% ALCOHOL).
Check SEATTLE, SORBET, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEATTLE, SORBET, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE, CHAMPAGNE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Seattle Sourdough Baking Company Bread Sliced Round Waterfront Sourdough - 24 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


