Is SEATTLE, SORBET, RASPBERRY MERLOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WINE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL GUMS, PECTIN, (LESS THAN 1% ALCOHOL).

Check SEATTLE, SORBET, RASPBERRY MERLOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go