Is Seattles Best Coffee Post Alley Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 5) Dark Roast Ground Coffee 20-Ounce Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Roast Coffee Bea

Check Seattles Best Coffee Post Alley Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 5) Dark Roast Ground Coffee 20-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seattles Best Coffee Post Alley Blend (Previously Signature Blend No. 5) Dark Roast Ground Coffee 20-Ounce Bag is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast