Is SEAWEED BASED CAVIAR IMITATION Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KELP EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL COLOUR.
Check SEAWEED BASED CAVIAR IMITATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAWEED BASED CAVIAR IMITATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


