Is SEAWEED CHIP, KOREAN BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SEAWEED, ORGANIC WHITE RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED MOLASSES, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC CHAR FLAVOR, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check SEAWEED CHIP, KOREAN BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAWEED CHIP, KOREAN BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


