Is Seaweed Crisps Sweet Chilli Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed (nori) (32%), tapioca (30%), corn oil, rice flour, sugar, salt, onion, yeast extract, garlic, chilli, tomato, acidity regulator (citric acid), natural flavouring, red pepper, cumin, paprika extract, star anise.
Check Seaweed Crisps Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seaweed Crisps Sweet Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


