Is Seaweed Crunch with Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin seeds (30%), almonds (15%), cashews (15%), brown rice (14%), sugar, dried seaweed (2.8%), gum arabic, soy sauce, monosodium L-glutamate, chia seeds (1.6%), chili pepper, Himalayan pink salt, sesame oil, Contains: Tree nuts (almonds, cashews), soy, wheat, sesame.

Check Seaweed Crunch with Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing