Is Sechler's Hungarian Pickled Hot Banana Peppers, 24 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Turmeric And Polysorbate 80

Check Sechler's Hungarian Pickled Hot Banana Peppers, 24 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.