Is Second Nature Dark Chocolate Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (almonds, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil), Cashews (cashews, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Dark Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Milk, Salt), Pecans (pecans, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt) Contains Almonds, Cashews, Milk, Pecans and So. It may also contain Peanuts.

Check Second Nature Dark Chocolate Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing