Is Second Nature Whole Cashews - 9 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cashews (cashews, peanut and/or sunflower oil, salt)

Check Second Nature Whole Cashews - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking