Is Secret Clinical Strength Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- panthenyl triacetate
- stearyl alcohol
panthenyl triacetate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (Anhydrous) (20 %). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclodextrin, Talc, Petrolatum, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, C20-40 Pareth-10, Fragrance, Dimethicone, Behenyl Alcohol, Panthenyl Triacetate
Check Secret Clinical Strength Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Clinical Strength Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium HomeStyle Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium HomeStyle Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Extra Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 3-3.2 Oz
Where to buy
Secret Clinical Strength Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


