Is Secret Invisible Solid Spring Breeze Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex Gly (Anhydrous) (18 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Dimethicone, Talc, Petrolatum, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Fragrance, Cyclodextrin, Behenyl Alcohol.
Check Secret Invisible Solid Spring Breeze Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Invisible Solid Spring Breeze Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Secret Invisible Solid Spring Breeze Antiperspirant/Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


