Is Secret Out Last Sweat & Odor Completely Clean Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl alcohol, Mineral oil, Dimethicone, Talc, Petrolatum, Hydrogenated castor oil, Cyclodextrin, PPG-14 butyl ether, Fragrance, C20-40 pareth-10, Behenyl alcohol.
Check Secret Out Last Sweat & Odor Completely Clean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Secret Out Last Sweat & Odor Completely Clean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Secret Out Last Sweat & Odor Completely Clean is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


