Is Secret Women's Aerosol Powder Fresh Scent Antiperspirant & Deodorant 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Chlorohydrate (Anhydrous) (24 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Isobutane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isopropyl Myristate, Dimethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Fragrance.

Check Secret Women's Aerosol Powder Fresh Scent Antiperspirant & Deodorant 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Secret Women's Aerosol Powder Fresh Scent Antiperspirant & Deodorant 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go