Is Seder Mini Rumballs Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. PK Of 3. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- palm coconut oil
- coconut
palm coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Eggs, Sugar, Cottonseed Oil And Shortening, Coconut, Strawberry, Apricot Or Raspberry Puree, Chocolate (Palm Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Salt), Vanilla Flavour, Rum, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue1 Baking Powder, Potassium Sorbate
Check Seder Mini Rumballs Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. PK Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seder Mini Rumballs Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. PK Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Seder Mini Rumballs Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. PK Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


