Is SEDONA, SPANISH QUEEN WHOLE GREEN OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check SEDONA, SPANISH QUEEN WHOLE GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEDONA, SPANISH QUEEN WHOLE GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Whole Milk Organic, 24 Ounce
Birds Eye Steamfresh Premium Selects Frozen Whole Green Beans - 10.8oz
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Pearls Green Pearls Pimiento Stuffed Olives - Manzanilla
Trader Joe's Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Minced Pimiento
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


