Is SEDUCTIVE BODY LOTION (SANDALWOOD) - 450ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Glyceryl Stearate, Glycerin, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Parfum (Made Of A Blend Of Essential Oils And Naturally Derived Fragrances), Phenylpropanol, Xanthan Gum, Caprylyl Glycol, Citrate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Butter, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa), Seed Butter, Hydroxide, Coffea Arabica (Coffee), Seed Extract, Organic Ingredient
Check SEDUCTIVE BODY LOTION (SANDALWOOD) - 450ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEDUCTIVE BODY LOTION (SANDALWOOD) - 450ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEDUCTIVE BODY LOTION (SANDALWOOD) - 450ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


