Is SEED AND BEAN, ORGANIC EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Extract* Coffee* (>2%), * Organic minimum Cocoa Solids 58%, Cocoa, Sugar, Coffee and Vanilla are Fairtrade certified, traded, audited and sourced from Fairtrade producers, total 100%

Check SEED AND BEAN, ORGANIC EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEED AND BEAN, ORGANIC EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast