Is Seed Of Wellness 100% Plant Based Chia Vanilla Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Benexia® Chia Protein, Benexia® Chia Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate (Calcium), Vitamin A, D And E. Less Than 1%: Sodium Polyphosphate, Potassium Polyphosphate, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Vanilla Natural Flavor.

Check Seed Of Wellness 100% Plant Based Chia Vanilla Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go