Is Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Stabilizer (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Modified Starch, Tara Gum), Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene and Cultures.

Check Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Seed to Spoon Cultured Cream Cheese Plain | Spoonful