This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Seed To Spoon Plant Based Cultured Oat Yogurt Plain Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base [water, Whole Grain Oats], Tapioca Starch, Highly Refined Coconut Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Faba Bean Protein, Tricalcium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Tara Gum, And Xanthan Gum. Made In Vegan Facility.

Check Seed To Spoon Plant Based Cultured Oat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Seed To Spoon Plant Based Cultured Oat Yogurt Plain | Spoonful