Is Seeded Omega and Millet Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Handmade, crispy millet-based crackers with chia, flaxseed, pumpkin, and sunflower seeds.

Description
Handmade, crispy millet-based crackers with chia, flaxseed, pumpkin, and sunflower seeds.
Ingredients
Water, Chia Seeds (6.3%), Flaxseeds (6.3%), Pumpkin Seeds (6.3%), Sunflower Seeds (4.4%), Millet Flour (3.1%), Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Oregano.
Check Seeded Omega and Millet Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seeded Omega and Millet Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


