Is SEEDKESS IN SEATTKE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, GINGER JUICE.
Check SEEDKESS IN SEATTKE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEEDKESS IN SEATTKE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


