Is Seedless Oranges Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oranges
Check Seedless Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Smucker's® Simply Fruit® Strawberry Seedless Spreadable Fruit - 10oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Smucker's Seedless Red Raspberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


