Is Seedless Watermelon Halves Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seedless Watermelon
Check Seedless Watermelon Halves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedless Watermelon Halves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Smucker's® Simply Fruit® Strawberry Seedless Spreadable Fruit - 10oz
Where to buy
Seedless Watermelon Halves is available at 2 retailers
KrogerSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


