Is Seedlip Grove 42 Citrus Distilled Non-Alcoholic Spirits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, natural botanical distillates and extracts (15%), preservative: potassium sorbate, acid: citric acid.
Check Seedlip Grove 42 Citrus Distilled Non-Alcoholic Spirits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedlip Grove 42 Citrus Distilled Non-Alcoholic Spirits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Seedlip Grove 42 Citrus Distilled Non-Alcoholic Spirits is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


