Is Seedlip Spice 94 & Grapefruit Tonic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Seedlip Grove 42 [25%], Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Tonic Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check Seedlip Spice 94 & Grapefruit Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seedlip Spice 94 & Grapefruit Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Where to buy
Seedlip Spice 94 & Grapefruit Tonic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


